All HTC Roms Download

GSM-Kishtwar Forum
GSM-Kishtwar Forum
HomeFAQRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 All HTC Roms Download

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
avatar
loyunk
VIP Moderator

VIP Moderator

Ph. No. : +6281377573431
Male
Aquarius Dragon
Birthday : 1977-02-04
Age : 40

Location : indonesia
Job/hobbies : repairing
0 / 1000 / 100

Reg.date : 2008-02-26

PostSubject: All HTC Roms Download   Mon May 18, 2009 7:14 am



Prophet

[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]


Also Known as

Qtek S200 / Dopod 818 Pro / Dopod 830 / Swisscom XPA S200 / O2 Xda
Neo / i-mate JAMin / Orange SPV M600 / Vodafone VPA Compact S / T-Com
T-One TC 500

Download Part 1
Download Part 2
Download Part 3


HTC Artemis (Cruiser)

[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.] [You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Also Known As

HTC P3300 / HTC P3301 / Dopod P800 / Dopod P800W / Orange SPV M650 / T-Mobile MDA Compact III / O2 Xda Orbit

Download

Download rom 01
Download rom 02
Download rom 03
















Back to top Go down
http://mobile-flasher.com/vbb/index.php
avatar
surenbarani
MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

Ph. No. : 9841452115
Male
Gemini Dragon
Birthday : 1988-06-01
Age : 28

Location : india
Job/hobbies : mobile techinician
0 / 1000 / 100

Reg.date : 2010-08-05

PostSubject: Re: All HTC Roms Download   Mon Aug 09, 2010 8:39 am

i need htc pm 200 tools files & steps plz im new to this type of phones
Back to top Go down
avatar
surenbarani
MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

Ph. No. : 9841452115
Male
Gemini Dragon
Birthday : 1988-06-01
Age : 28

Location : india
Job/hobbies : mobile techinician
0 / 1000 / 100

Reg.date : 2010-08-05

PostSubject: Re: All HTC Roms Download   Mon Aug 09, 2010 8:39 am

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Back to top Go down
avatar
sunny boy
senior moderater

senior moderater

Ph. No. : 09219881361
Male
Taurus Buffalo
Birthday : 1985-04-28
Age : 31

Location : philipines
Job/hobbies : boxing
0 / 1000 / 100

Reg.date : 2010-10-19

PostSubject: Re: All HTC Roms Download   Tue Oct 26, 2010 11:12 am

thank you sir....
Back to top Go down
avatar
dodymaop
MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

MEMBER (global-kishtwar)

Ph. No. : 085277780000
Male
Leo Cat
Birthday : 1987-07-23
Age : 29

Location : indonesia
Job/hobbies : teknisi
0 / 1000 / 100

Reg.date : 2011-01-02

PostSubject: Re: All HTC Roms Download   Wed Jan 05, 2011 4:24 am

I request the roms for the HTC OF newest P3600I.
Back to top Go down

Sponsored content



PostSubject: Re: All HTC Roms Download   

Back to top Go down
 

All HTC Roms Download

View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
GSM-Kishtwar Forum  :: Mobile Phones :: Smart Phones & PDAs / PALM Organizers-